Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+4 votes
201 views
closed
in General by Production Accountant (25.8k points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Yup AJ is better than Himmatwala.It is crap 1st half which ruined AJ.Its better to start watching AJ from 15 min before interval,you won't miss anything.

by Super-star (189k points)
selected by
+1 vote

I'll prefer AJ over Himmatwala as it has some (.) (.) scenes... Something to watch!

by Super-star (169k points)
0 votes

Ajay Devgn was good in Himmatwala but everything else in the film was horrible.

by Assistant Director (44.0k points)

No related questions found

...