Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+4 votes
338 views

Aamir Khan- 10 Hits in 25 Years and 9 Months

Rajesh Khanaa- 12 Hits in 2 Years and 9 Months

 

Agar Main Aamir Ka Fan Hota to Yeh Data dekh kar Main Suicide Kar Leta.This is the reality of Stardom of Aamir Khan.This is not a hate propoganda.This a true fact which you have to accept whether you like it or not.The Smallest Superstar of India- Aamir Khan and surprisingly he is also the shortest superstar.Height bhi lowest aur Stardom bhi Lowest.

closed
in Opinion by All Time best! (326k points)
0
Ghajini mein 50 ko peet raha hai.................agar Sunny Ya Sunil Shetty ka ek pad gaya to Action karna bhul jayega.
0
Aamir sirf Rajpal se hi lad sakta hai....
0
@baaziger
Do u know the fav song of funny deol?... Guess?
Bhag bhag dk bose dk bose dk bhag

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Height and stardom dono lowest.......lolwa ho gaya ye to aamir khan ka......

by Assistant Director (57.6k points)
selected by
+5 votes

Typing in Bold and in bigger font --- clearly shows that u r frustated/some personal grudge against some members/not able to control ur anger .....

relax and cool down....whoever star;s fan u r...they don;t give a damn to you...their life is going as usual...enjoying /partying/having fun....
and here u r doing the opposite ..lashing out ur frustation , BP increased, personal grudge etc etc....

by Unit Manager (39.8k points)
0
K123.............
+1 vote

http://www.boxofficeindia.com/Star_Cast/actor_detail/sunny_deol/actor
6 back to back disasters lol , all hail Megastar Sunny Paji

by Cinematographer (91.3k points)
0 votes

Aamir khan is very overrated actor......

by Production Accountant (23.5k points)
–1 vote

Fake stats,fake star fan,fake human/animal wtf are u.

by All Time best! (295k points)
0
Abe chal be cobbler
–1
like i said you are a pathological liar
0
Mujhe ek naukar chahiye kaam karega kya,din ke 20 rupaye dunga :v
0
again... lies.......

No related questions found

...