Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+6 votes
256 views
closed
in Opinion by All Time best! (326k points)

6 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

When its d matter of Stardom just remember SRK! None can match him in dat department! Baap of all actors stardom!
Can u imagine a 40cr(45cr prod) opening in 2014??? No! Its just possible wid king!

yahaan small actor ka 90cr(lifetime) cross karne me hawa paani nikl jaata h(without brand) wohi apna king ek hi din me 45cr pahuncha diya......haha!!! Rofl

by Second Unit Director (77.9k points)
selected by
+4 votes

Officially SRK has one 45 cr day..........

by Assistant Director (57.6k points)
+4 votes

(bow) (bow) (bow) (bow) (bow) (bow) (bow) (bow)
(bow) (bow) (bow) (bow) (bow) (bow) (bow) (bow)
(bow) (bow) (bow) (bow) (bow) (bow) (bow) (bow)

by Production Accountant (23.5k points)
+2 votes

U know SRK is kinG....................

by Producer (115k points)
–1 vote

Ace bajadiya hai sabki with non holiday and no promotions......

by Producer (107k points)
–2 votes

Why should we take official figs?

by All Time best! (295k points)
+3
hey baby.........

No related questions found

...