settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Why awesome thriller Ab Tak Chappan is an underrated movie?

+6 votes
85 views
nana gave his best controlled performance ever.
in Movies by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Agree and waiting for its 2nd part.And it was a Semi Hit and Hit in Maharashtra where Nana is Popular.

by All Time best! (326k points)
selected by anonymous
0 votes

It might have been awesome for you... In my life I have not completed two hindi movies because I found them really boring... they are
1. Drona
2. Ab Tak Chappan

by Producer (101k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users

...