settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Who would get best actor "popular" award for this year?

+5 votes
149 views
Shahid would get Critics award sure.
in General by Super-star (189k points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Srk as always. Popular is popular!!

by Super-star (169k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Salman khan for kick....................

by Production Accountant (25.8k points)
+1 vote

Confusing.......................Lets wait for PK.

by All Time best! (326k points)
0
Pk ko bi consider kar lo
0
Are dekh to lene do.Salman will not get for Jai Ho and Kick,Shah Rukh will not get for HNY,Hrithik and Ajay have a chance,Akshay looks best in Holiday,Shahid might get critics award.Aamir is left.
0
SRK is a strong contender man.
0
That is a fan's love for his superstar.Be Rational.

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users