settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Parineeti looked so hot in Sajde song.Agree?

+6 votes
1.2k views
in General by Super-star (189k points)
+1
Only in the red out fit for 30 sec......
0
@Agreed with Sanal...

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

enter image description here

This is the proof.

by Location Manager (5.6k points)
selected by
+1
Sexy..................................
+5 votes

Parineeti looks like an aunty to me She is overrated for her looks.

by Star (156k points)
+2 votes

Yes and Excellent song................

by All Time best! (326k points)
+1 vote

Hahahahahaha u'll kill me...one more plz ..

by Super-star (169k points)
+1 vote

Bro you mistake d word Fat for hot as she is a fatty maal..

by Producer (118k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users