Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+5 votes
208 views
Hera pheri-4.25/5,phir hera pheri-3.5/5,garam masala-3.75/5,bhagam bhaag-3.75/5,bhool bhoolyia-3.75/5,de dana dhaan-3/5,khatta meetha-3.25/5.
closed
in Movies by Assistant Director (43.3k points)

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Hera Pheri 4/5
Phir Hera Pheri 3.5/5
Garam Masala 3.75/5
Bhagam Bhag 3/5
Bhool Bhulaiyya 4/5
De Dana Dan 2.5/5
Khatta Meetha 3.75/5

by Super-star (169k points)
selected by
Garam Masala, No Entry & Mujhse Shaadi Karogi - Rate & Rank..
0 votes

Bhool Bhulaiyaa and Hera Pheri are epics.

by All Time best! (326k points)
0 votes

Hera Pheri - 5/5

Phir Hera Pheri - 4/5

Bhool Bhulaiya - 4/5

Bhagam Bhaag - 3.5/5

De Dana Dhaan - 1/5 (I'm a fan of Sunil Shetty and Akshay Kumar who are my favourite combo and action hero's in Bollywood but i really didn't like this movie. It was just as worst as Thank You 2011.)

I haven't seen Khatta Meetha..therefore i can't rate it.

by Assistant Director (44.0k points)
0 votes

Hera pheri 4.5/5, Phir hera pheri 4/5, bhagam bhag 3/5, garam masala 3.5/5, BB 3/5, de dana dan 3.75/5. Khatta meeta 3.5/5. I liked all of them

by Producer (115k points)

No related questions found

...