Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+7 votes
369 views
Users EMINEM and BURNOUT PARADISE banned for insulting and using foul and abusive language for SRK and SALMAN ......... http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/325265/kick-blockbuser-superhit-superhit-arjun-kapoor-2states-bhi#a325279 ....... users please don't use abusive words for any actor, otherwise be ready for punishment..!! they both will be unblocked on 17 nov 9:00 pm
closed
in Warnings by All Time best! (269k points)
edited by

6 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Eminem??????????? When he came back?? Today? And banned???

by Producer (115k points)
selected by
BURNOUT PARADISE and EMINEM are unblocked now..!!
+3 votes

What foul language,pm kar mujhe padhna hai

by All Time best! (295k points)
0
check pm...........
+2 votes

Pity on that poor Eminem, bechara aadat se majboor h........2day came back after so much time nd got his fav gift! Good job,this kind of activity ,behaviour is untolerable........baht enjoy kiya h pichle forum pe.......

by Second Unit Director (77.9k points)
+1 vote

Achay din thy.....Aamir fans ki zindagi jahanum bnayi hoti thi :D

by Assistant Director (41.3k points)
0
0

thanks mat bolo. teen aur logo ko batayo.

0

:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D

+1 vote

Lmfao no activity on this form, ye log ban kaise ho rahe ha

by Super-star (189k points)
0

extra mehnat kr k............

+1

Damn I didn't realise this is an old post sorry

+1 vote

Ahh days when users used to get banned.

by Super-star (194k points)