settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Daiyya Maiyya from Kill Dil is a very good & fresh song. agree?

+3 votes
87 views
in Opinion by Super-star (169k points)

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Yup.Its a great song.I saw in some reviews the appreciation of that song additionally.

by Super-star (189k points)
selected by
0 votes

Daiyya maiyya!! Ye kaun sa song tha!!

by Director (131k points)
0
The song when Ranveer was finding a job...
0
0
Han yad aaya...Actually I am so pissed of with the albm ki yad hi nahi Raha...
Frankly ek bhi song psdand nahi aaya mje nd na hi movie....

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users