settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Kill/ Dil is Paisa Vasool Entertainer with Mast Music.Do Watch it.

+4 votes
133 views

Acting is OK  and Sajde song is Chartbuster.

in Opinion by All Time best! (326k points)

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Will watch this Sunday.Hope it turns to be good.And Sajde is awesome song.Its on top currently in my playlist.

by Super-star (189k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Wil watch it but after reading your review i watched but it was a torture for me but as i said earlier i will surely watch it.

by Assistant Director (43.3k points)
+1 vote

As I said I would have loved the film if Ranveer would have died at last...

by Super-star (169k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users