Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+9 votes
167 views

1. Old Trafford,Manchester

2. Sydney Cricket Ground

3. WACA Perth

4. Wanderers Johannesburg

5. M.A. Chidambaram Chennai

6. Sinhalese Sports Club Ground Colombo

7. K D Singh Babu Stadium Lucknow

8. Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground Nagpur

9. Edgbaston Birmingham

10. Trent Bridge Nottingham

11. Newlands Cricket Ground Cape Town

12. R Premadasa Stadium Colombo

13. Wankhede Stadium Mumbai

14. Basin Reserve Wellington

15. Punjab Cricket Association Stadium Mohali

16. Sardar Patel Stadium Motera Ahmedabad

17. MCG Melbourne

18. Feroz Shah Kotla New Delhi

19. Goodyear Park Bloemfontein

20. Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain

21. Headingley Leeds

22. Eden Gardens Kolkata

23. Multan Cricket Stadium

24. Bangabandhu National Stadium Dhaka

25. Bir Shreshta Shahid Ruhul Amin Stadium Chittagong

26. Sher e Bangla National Stadium Mirpur

27. Adelaide Oval

28. Seddon Park Hamilton

29. Zohur Ahmed Chowdhary Stadium Chittagong

30. SuperSport Park Centurion

31. M Chinnaswamy Stadium Bangalore

closed
in Sports Related by All Time best! (326k points)
0
Some people ask- Who is Tendulkar ?...................................He is the Baap of All Batsman after him.
0
Tendulkar woh hain, jab woh khada hota hai ...baaki batsman uske peeche khade hote hain

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Those who ask Who is Tendulkar Why the fak they are watching cricket. And in your List 25 & 29 are same stadium. 25 is previous name & 29 is current name. Its in my city.

by Producer (103k points)
selected by
0 votes

Bas kar pagle rulaega kya ..........

by Location Manager (7.0k points)
0 votes

It shows the class of srt he score runs at every part of world,few days back at cricinfo i read many comments regarding younus khan is better than srt after his recent hundreds and when i check his stats i found he scord 4-5 hundred outside asia, so now they have to decide who is better, well good post bro.

by Assistant Director (52.7k points)

No related questions found

...