settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

According To Producers, The Total Collection Krrish 3 Is 190cr Till 2nd Sauteay ! Check Here

+4 votes
135 views
in Archived by Director (129k points)

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Its CONFIRMED!! Next year Roshans will get Bharat Ratna in d field of manipulation.

by Unit Manager (39.7k points) 1 flag
selected by
0 votes

And people didn't believe when some of us strongly pointed out the fact that the producers/trade analysts are hellbent in making Krrish 3 break CE's records.

by All Time best! (301k points)
0 votes

Good going Roshans. Half century of Ghaplabazi is confirmed. Lets see how far their ghapla can go on and on ....................................

by Assistant Director (46.4k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users