settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Post Your Predictions For Kill Dill Here... Winners Will get 500 points for each correct prediction..!! [closed]

+12 votes
338 views
Predict in this order -:

1.) First Day

2.) First Weekend

3.) First Week
No need to post different predictions based on different aspects like negative/mixed/positive WOM.

Winner(s) of each prediction will awarded 500 points. A User can win more than 500 points.
closed with the note: Time Over!!!!
in Predictions by Star (156k points)
closed by
0
Someone stick this to the top.
0
7,23.5,37.5
0
sorry for late..done it..!!

19 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

1st day 7cr... 1st weekend 21cr... 1st week 37cr...

by Casting Director (19.6k points)
selected by
+2 votes

First Day 11cr
Weekend 32cr
Week 56cr

by Super-star (169k points)
+1 vote

DAY 1 - 18.5 CRS
DAY 2 - 18.5 CRS
DAY 3 - 37.5 CRS
WEEKEND - 74.5 CRS
DAY 4 - 18 CRS
DAY 5 - 18 CRS
DAY 6 - 18 CRS
DAY 7 - 18 CRS
WEEK - 146.5 CRS

by All Time best! (269k points)
+1
Arre bhai tune toh question ko joke samaj lia
+1
This is what happens when u watch hny 8 times
0
I watched interstellar 3 times, might go for a fourth time. So what it suggests. now have i became a genius by watching interstellar 3 times
.
BTW it's not 8 time it's 7 times full and 1 time only 1st half
0
@naya yug Why So Serious bro..?? when you can do a thing in fun and easy way then no point making it more complicated
+1 vote

In order 10.75 cr,36.5 cr,52 cr.

by Super-star (189k points)
+1 vote

First Day :- 8cr
First Weekend :- 30cr
First Week :-45cr

Lifetime :- 70cr

by Assistant Director (50.2k points)
+1 vote

First Day :- 9cr
First Weekend :- 28cr
First Week :-40cr

by Production Accountant (25.1k points)
+1 vote

day1 14.5cr
weekend 40cr
week1 64cr

by Super-star (194k points)
+1 vote

1st day - 8cr
wknd - 28cr
week - 41cr

by Assistant Director (46.4k points)
+1 vote

First day 7.5cr,Wknd-25cr,Week-37cr

by All Time best! (295k points)
+1 vote

First Day=8.7cr
First Weekend=27cr
First Week=38cr

by
+1 vote

1st day 8cr.
Weekend 27.5cr.
Week 39.5cr

by Assistant Director (52.7k points)
+1 vote

First Day 10 crores.
Weekend. 32 crores
Week. 50 crores

by Cinematographer (92.9k points)
+1 vote

7
21
43...................

by Camera Operator (10.7k points)
+1 vote

1st Day 8.25 Cr
weekend 25 Cr
week 40 Cr

by Star (156k points)
+1 vote

9.5cr,29cr,43cr.............

by Super-star (161k points)
+1 vote

1st day-9.5 cr,1st weekend-30 cr,1st week-45 cr.

by Assistant Director (43.3k points)
+1 vote

1st Day - 10.50 cr
1st weeknd - 37.50 cr
1st week - 58.50 cr..

by Producer (118k points)
+1 vote

First day- 9.5cr
Weekend- 28 cr
Week- 40 cr

by Mega Star (226k points)
+1 vote

First Day - 8.5cr
First Weekend - 28cr
First week - 40cr

by Unit Manager (31.3k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users

...