settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Salman Khan, A.R.Murugadoss & Govinda in a single frame. Wow.

+8 votes
233 views

in Opinion by All Time best! (301k points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

i think they are talking about kanthi remake bt i want s.s.rajamouli to do film with salman.

by Production Accountant (24.5k points)
selected by
0
It was taken during Jai Ho.
0 votes

It seems recent pic..Are they are coming together for Some Project!!!!
That will be great news...Partners Back with Murgadoss Movie..

by Director (131k points)
+1
It was during Jai Ho.
0
Ohkk...I thought they are planning for their next(kaththi remake or some other project)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users

...