Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+12 votes
48.1k views
GIF's

 

VIDEO COMPILATIONS

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UAp-q3fFDjw

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=UAp-q3fFDjw

 

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BXXy-1TXCW4

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=BXXy-1TXCW4

 

SUPER
MAHA NANDI
VIKRAMARKUDU
ASTHRAM
RENDU
LAKSHYAM
DON
OKKA MAGADU
SWAGATHAM
BALADOOR
SOURYAM
CHINTAKAYALA RAVI
ARUNDHATI
BILLA
VETTAIKKARAN
SINGAM
VEDAM
PANCHAKSHARI
KHALEJA
NAGAVALLI
RAGADA
VAANAM
DEIVA THIRUMAGAL
THAANDAVAM
DAMARUKAM
ALEX PANDIAN
MIRCHI
SINGAM 2
IRANDAAM ULAGAM
-
closed
in Opinion by All Time best! (302k points)
edited by
0
0
this is the same movie na where one heroine(1234 ce wali) belongs to pure brahmin family? I have seen this many times in parts...har hafte aati hai sahara filmy pe...:D
0
ya same movie, other heroine name is priyamani. yes now a days many regional films are being dubbed and telecasted in various channels. I feel sad for u guys....i didnt even watch some of those dubbed movies (originals)...those are very bad...dont know why they are taking pain and dubbing them.
0
u won't believe apart from robot, shivaji and aparichit...I hvn't seen any south movie completely...I have heard many good things about a movie named '1' ...but couldn't find it in hindi...:P
I never miss aparichit if it is coming on tv....

6 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer
by Assistant Director (56.0k points)
selected by
+1 vote

She looks hot in Sari....................

by Super-star (169k points)
+1
Every women looks hot in Saree mate!

PS: I dont know why!
+1 vote

Isn't funny that u posted d pic from Swagatham ie welcome in that her saree is stripping lol...
Too much fun..
btw bhai kitni pics dali hain scroll karte karte 2 din hojayenge ..

by Producer (118k points)
0
First is gifs.. followed by 2 videos... then pics from all her movies as a heroine.
0
No no wht i mean to say is
as if she is welcoming by saree strip lol..
Swagatham..
0
Ya par mera reply iske liye tha.... "btw bhai kitni pics dali hain scroll karte karte 2 din hojayenge"
0
okh i got it, but my intension was wht u got to knw now..
+1 vote

anuskha shetty is intolerable,horrible ,overrated and brainless.poor actress
i don't find her sexy at all.

by
+1 vote

Noone can look as hot cute and sexy as Anushka......
She has Face-Curves-Cute Smile-Sexy Attitude-Omph Factor...In one word

She is Perfect from all angles...

And Yes Saari mai toh Ye kahar Dha Dete hai....

Killer

by Director (131k points)
+1 vote

Suhas phir se?? Yesterday I had to take shower 2times between 20mnts. Btw can u post some hot pic of Tamanna bhatia also??

by Producer (115k points)
0
Not phir se.. I posted it last night itself. Well it's Anushka so ek post toh banta hai.
0
Okay, now Tamanna ke liye Ek post kar do....................
A post dedicated to Tamannaah...

No related questions found

...