Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+9 votes
376 views
closed
in Archived by All Time best! (295k points)
edited by
0
All sports releated Qustn should be hidden(no offense)...........This forum should be based on movies only
0
This was a movie forum b4,bt due to lack of activity,sports include kiya tha jinson ne
0
Now ibodb is closed,activity im this forum will be raised
0
I want fully movie related discussion. You should have created poll.

6 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

I think this is one of the plus points of this forum that it gives you diverse questions to ask and it creates more exitement.

by Star (156k points)
selected by
+3 votes

I will preffer complete movie forum vd more active users....

by Director (131k points)
+3 votes

This should be a complete movie forum................

by Production Designer (15.7k points)
+2 votes

I like it..... Sports Questions should be there in the forum.....

by Assistant Director (44.7k points)
+2 votes

I think there is an another option of gossips in which we can talk about personal life issues.......................

by Second Unit Director (75.3k points)
0
Bhai usme zyada personal mat ho ja.
0
kya?????kuchh samjha nahi........................
+1 vote

YES , it is good for wholesome entertainment...!!

by Super-star (176k points)