settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

New Trailer- Kill Dil Rate this trailer..and Share your views:-Are you excited for KillDil

+5 votes
110 views
m.youtube.com/watch?v=3OYNOS0c0Bc
in Promos by Director (131k points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

i can't see as in my mobile you tube is not working properly will watch it later on pc buy there is only one that in kill/dill that can be termed as exciting and i think you and everyone knows what or who is that exciting thing

by All Time best! (269k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Movie is looking really gud..

by Camera Operator (10.9k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users