settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

If The Gunda of Mithun Da gives more entertainment than RA.One to someone then its also more entertaining than Talaash.Isn't it ?

+4 votes
179 views
in Opinion by All Time best! (326k points)

7 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Talaash is even worst than ra one, ra one is bad because it had huge expectations, talash didn't had any expectations.

by Producer (115k points)
selected by
0 votes

Talaash tere level ka nahi hai.Kaha bhaag gaya tha itna din fattu.

by All Time best! (295k points) 1 flag
0 votes

Talaash (a serious film) was more entertaining than Ra.one (comedy)
Thats the perfectionism of Aamir.

by Assistant Director (52.4k points)
0 votes

No that's true one hand talaash is a very good film while in the other hand ra.one is one of the worst film of srk's career.but yeah navo said that with a bad intention.

by Assistant Director (43.3k points)
0 votes

Talaash with good wom failed to cross 100 cr...thats his poor stardom!

by Assistant Director (57.6k points)
–1 vote

The laash entertaining????U gotta be kidding.

by Assistant Director (45.9k points)
–1 vote

One said talaash had best wom(Srk fan) in this forum..........

by Producer (107k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users

...