Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+3 votes
69 views
closed
in Predictions by Assistant Director (50.2k points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

around 6 cr nd its underperformer if we compare coll with ce,d3,k3 etc

by Assistant Director (46.5k points)
selected by
+1 vote

il post u the actuals from tn,kerala n ap later but nowhere near record breaking for a hindi movie n kaththis blockbuster opening n wom also affected hny

by Second Unit Director (77.9k points)

No related questions found

...