Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+2 votes
103 views
closed
in Box Office Related by Mega Star (230k points)

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

may be next diwali cuz of holiday nd 3 open weeks..but salman will cross 100 cr overseas in 2016 or may be 2017

by Assistant Director (46.5k points)
selected by
+1 vote

in overseas he is just establishing his foot, actually movies like kick will be liked but his masala genre like dabaang 2 wont do any magic in overseas and his upcomings are more then masala except Kabir Khan next and Shuddi may be these 2 crosses worldwide collection of CE

by Assistant Director (50.2k points)

No related questions found

...