Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+6 votes
246 views
closed
in Opinion by Assistant Director (57.6k points)
0
Bro,mera kuon select kiya?HHH ka kar......
+1
okiee!
+1
Thanks!

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

shame on 9hits actor....

by Assistant Director (46.5k points)
selected by
+1 vote
by All Time best! (295k points)
0
to dislike kyu kiya?
+1 vote

SRK has 2 ATBB in India, both over 15 years back, now he has zero during last 15 years
While Aamir gave 2 ATBBs in last 4 years itself... and another RH 15 years back
So it is clear who is the current ruler....

by Assistant Director (52.4k points)
–4
India is not the only country in he world!
+1 vote

Is Sarak chaap ki aukaad nahi hai ATBB ki lol

by Assistant Director (51.9k points)
0
1 saaal mein kitna kamata hai tu bache
–1
'Bitter truth' as I mentioned in the question itself! ans yes ur aamir is sarak-chhap....
+2
Tu Akshay ka fan hai na? Akshay ka baat Kar na?
0 votes

SRK-2 ATBBs in india(4 acc. To other sites)+10 ATBBs in overseas http://web.archive.org/web/20120108200427/http://www.boxofficeindia.com/boxnewsdetail.php?page=shownews&articleid=3889&nCat=
total=12 ATBBs(14 acc. To Other sites).HNY may be his 11th. ATBB in overseas.
Aamir-3 in india(thanks to Hirani,dhoom brand,karishma)+2 in overseas(thanks to Hirani and dhoom brand)=total 5 ATBBs only.lol.

by Director (123k points)

No related questions found

...