Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+6 votes
106 views
but other actor movie realese hogi tho not cold weather effect night show and all school college holiday.....................
closed
in Movies by Assistant Director (57.0k points) 3 flags

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Bro when Don2 released,forget north india,whole india became cold like antarctica.

by All Time best! (295k points)
selected by
–2 votes

why aamir has just 9hits?

by Assistant Director (46.5k points) 1 flag
–3 votes

You live in Bangladesh I live in North India. I know that how cold weather effects films. Fortunately last year weather was pleasant in end of year as compare to 2011-2012.
Btw Don2 underperformed due to RA.ONE negativity & bad response at single screens.

by Super-star (194k points)
edited by

No related questions found

...