Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+5 votes
251 views
closed
in Archived by Production Accountant (20.7k points)

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Andheroun ke sagar mein fikr teri hi thi, ZIKR tera hi tha.............. Jab koi na nazar aaya toh fikr teri hi thi, ZIKR tera hi tha........... Aab nazar ho aap aaye toh fikr teri hi hai kiyonki ZIKR tera hi hai.

by Unit Manager (33.7k points)
selected by
0
thanx. great shayari bro.
0
Welcome buddy!
+2 votes

WELCOME THIS FORUM...!!
JIN JONSHON IS THE ADMIN ....NAVO AND INVISIBLE ARE ALSO ADMINS AND SANJIV IS MOD...!!

by Super-star (176k points)
0
I and invi are also admins,sanjiv is one of the mods
0
ohh..great...!!..EDITING THE ANSWER..!!
0
thanks bro...............
0
Me and Ajay are also mods.
+2 votes

Jinson aka zin is the owner and super admin,me and invisible are admins,filman,sanjiv,ajay 90 are mods.Mods were appointed 2 months back when this forum used to be active,while me and invi were there since the start.

by All Time best! (295k points)
edited by