Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+6 votes
138 views
I think farah & SRK are including popcorn & colddrinks sold also in its weekend collection for HNY
in Opinion by Camera Operator (10.7k points)

2 Answers

+3 votes

Shahrukh Khan and Farah Khan forgot to include Parking Charges under its collection otherwise 150 cr weekend was possible

by
0
They are planning to add those in TMK 3.
+2 votes

aur ye laga random citizen tushar k bat se out of the ground sixer

by Super-star (198k points)
0
GRAND NOVA TALKING TO HIS WIFE....:::: daikho janu...hamaray baby nay copy paste karne seekh lia....shabaash mera munna .... do teen aur copy paste dikhao.... shuno monuu
0
Haha Baap Baap Hota Hai....tumhari wife Playboy aur *** partner Akash dono kisi kaam k nahi aakhir tum sab ka daddy aa gaya hai....SHAME SHAME PUPPY SHAME ...Flop Ho crashesh...

No related questions found

...