Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+4 votes
117 views
He saying is saying 25 fall for HNY is Alarming and it is already a under performer and folp , gaeee bhaas panii mein, then what about ETT having 31 cr 1st day and 2nd day was just 12 cr i mean about 55% drop i guess ETT was a super under performer then
closed
in Opinion by Assistant Director (50.2k points)

2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Grand Nova will be shifted to mental hospital after 4th day of HNY.... as it will beat JAI HO in 4 days flat.

by Editor (84.9k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Haha check this lol
http://s28.postimg.org/5d7dvu44d/20141026213309.jpg
R.I.P BHAITARDS...AAPKE DIN KHATAM HUE (finger)(finger)8-)8-)(finger)

by
0
@Hrishikesh 2 lallu fans ekmekashi boltayat...ekane dusryachya tweet var retweet keli ki "Bhai HNY ne apni Gaa.nd madi" lol dusra mhanto "BOI figure ka wait kar"...haha
0
aaila tu pan marathi..jai maharashtra  aani dhanywad comnt sathi...
0
Ha ha .................
0
@Hrishikesh kay karayach bhau mitrasathi yevdha karavach lagta (khaskarun jevha mitra fb var reply det nahi)...!!!!:P

No related questions found

...