Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+3 votes
238 views
i will say to them...... paaji tussi such a pussy...............catttttttt
closed
in Movies by Super-star (198k points) 2 flags

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

They will say because of no more holidays our holiday king's movies drop in weekdays. If our holiday king would have got 30 days continuous universal holiday we would have crossed Dhoom 3 collection

by Camera Operator (10.7k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Talk like Salman fans please....

by Super-star (169k points)
+1 vote

Let weekend finish. even after crash it will break the records of highest weekend which done by biggest franchise of indian cinema

by Producer (115k points)
+1 vote

hny is not for sarkchap users like .....,hny will beat kick nd thats the damn universal truth ...

by Assistant Director (46.5k points)
0
apna account open karo aur apne previous posts daikho jin main 110cr ka weekend hai aur phir apna sarr pakad k zor se deewar k sath maro..... tumhari baat pay kaun believe karay ga
+4
Hny isnt for sarakchap users lmao as if its made by martin scorsese.
+1 vote

You should watch JAI HO .... again. Maha boring movie... no thank you... help 3 others. Pakauo....!!!!!!!!!!!!

by Editor (84.9k points)

No related questions found

...