Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+10 votes
822 views
closed
in General by Director (123k points)
0

hahaha............i can see u laughing........really cool u r

0

n i guess u don't know cricket or atleast fast bowlers........why i waste my time to teach u...tell me one reason??

0

Ha ha badshah ...agar tu srk fan hai to mujhe ek baat bta ...shahrukh khan ne ekta kapoor ko ullu kyu bnaya tha .....
bdw acc to jass,'' shahrukh khan was a good actor but now he is a good businessman.''

0

pta nhn bhai.........Ekta Kapoor ko kya tu ny rakhi sister bna leya h jo suddenly yeh ques yaad agya tjhe???
yeah...u can say that as last 2films he didn't do proper roles.......next year will be a comeback of SRK-the actor

5 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

shame on 9hits actor aamir nd his 9 fans

1.navo
2.robber
3.nolan
4.bishti
5.faud
6.aamir fan from kerla(LoL Funny user name)
sala real to 6 hi fan hai chalo dusre add karta hu
7.shegal
8.anand
9.hrsg
shame on u
#9

by Assistant Director (46.5k points)
edited by
+4
Remove Kashyap And Aashish.they are not like other Aamirians Atleast.....
+4 votes

Hahahaha....................they r cry baby

by Producer (115k points)
+3 votes

enter image description here

Ye he apne Navo bhai sahab, hahahahahahahah

by Production Accountant (22.9k points)
+3
Hahaha.....
+2
hahahaha (clap)
+2
hahahha.....Navo roxx....n he said ''Aamir fans r classy''....classy like him???(drunk)
0 votes

Aaj dukhi to bahut hoge tum....ha ha ha
arre baba kitni baar kha hai aise hwa me baatein mat kiya karo....kabhi kabhi taka kar v baj jaati hai....

by Production Designer (14.7k points)
0 votes

Hahahahah.........
Aamiroxofficeindia ne kuch hits bheek mai dai de lol

by Director (121k points)
0

Arre verma...tujhe pta nahi hai kya...maine boi ko paise khilaye hai..1 hit ke liye 1 peti di hai maine...tu v karwale srk ki 40 hitz...1 peti ke badle ek hit...ja jaldi ja...kahi der na ho jaye....

No related questions found

...