Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Spot on. Most SRKains have always been such lowest denominator audience. Most of them are braindead, and hate and abuse every actor except SRK. If you praise any other star, they start burning.

by Assistant Director (52.4k points)
selected by
+1
What else can you expect.from people with zero IQ..??though their 5 % srkians who are sensible..!!
+1 vote

And main thing is that majority of India population belongs to those people.
For class audience - It is better than CE.
For mass audience - It is better than OSO.

by Production Accountant (26.5k points)
0
Are you nuts...???..
IMO...CE was better than HNY and OSO was much better...!!
–1 vote

hny is still more enjoyable nd entertaining than crap Dhoom3 nd bang bang

by Assistant Director (46.5k points) 2 flags

No related questions found

...