Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+3 votes
127 views
For me bodyguard-1/5 and dabaang 2 0.5/5.
closed
in Movies by Assistant Director (43.3k points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Comparing garbage with gutter huhhuh.Both are piece of shit.

by Assistant Director (45.9k points)
selected by
+2 votes

1 each nd even krk's deshdrohi was watchable than those piece of craps..

by Assistant Director (46.5k points)
–4 votes

Honestly Bodyguard 3.5 > Dabangg-2 2.5
for ur ratings atleast they both are better n Entertaining n bigger hits than srk shits like Ra1, Jthj etc..(finger)

by Producer (118k points)
+1
For me jthj is best among these films.for me ra.one-1/5 and jthj-1.5/5 but for me ready 1.5/5.

No related questions found

...