Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

–1 vote
226 views
closed
in Movies by Assistant Director (51.9k points) 2 flags
+1
jeuolesy at its peak.

6 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Don2 ko nikal do to sarak chaap film ka triple hattrick mara hua hai srk.

by All Time best! (295k points)
selected by
+3 votes

You liked OSO so how are you bad mouthing HNY without seeing it

you say CE as sarakchap then one fact for you
Ce was only masala movie or srk in years after that HNY and his next is FAN and Raees so if you think that FAN and RAEES will be sarakchap films then good help you because normal people won't be able to help you

Salman did masala after masala since 2010 - oh he is just entertaining people
.
AAMIR did DHOOM 3 - (not a masala film but not a good quality movie even though i like dhoom 3) for you it become one of the best movies of Bollywood lol even aamir fans won't say that d3 is one of the best movie of Bollywood
.
SRK does one - oh look at him he is doing sarakchap movie crap film taking Bollywood level down lol

hypocrite

SHAME ON YOU

by All Time best! (269k points)
+3 votes

If ce and don 2 are sarakchap than d3 and talaash are also sarakchap.

by Assistant Director (43.3k points)
+2 votes

Aamir has already done-First Dhobi Ghat,then Talaash and Now Dhoom:3....

ShameOnAamir.

by Director (123k points)
+2 votes

look who is talking the guy who loves biggest 3rd class,mahasarkchap movies of indian cinema likes of aashiqi2,dhoom3,the_laash,db nd many more nd who consider bunny singh better than sonu,mohit etc ...

u better concentrate on your 9hit actor who is struggling to get hits nd gives on an avg 1 hit in 4 years ...

by Assistant Director (46.5k points)
+1 vote

A sarakchap actor's fan is saying that.(finger)

by Assistant Director (45.9k points)

No related questions found

...