Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+9 votes
290 views
in Reviews by All Time best! (295k points)

5 Answers

+6 votes

Means,it won't be Talaash-2 atleast...and will cross Talaash on its opening weekend.

ShameOnAmirKahan

by Director (123k points) 1 flag
–1
Mujhe kyu bol raha hai,bolly ko bol
+5 votes

And acc to BOLLYFAN JTHJ he don't believe his brother

by All Time best! (269k points)
0
IF what my brother said is true then i will became navos best friend untill Fan releases and everybody knows how much i love navo
+3 votes

If SRKians giving up hope then What will others do.

by
+1 vote

Srk is wasting his precious time and talent by being a part of such movies. As soon as the trailer came out I knew what this film would be. Perhaps it's srk's way of saying sorry to farah for slapping her husband.

by Mega Star (226k points)
+1
its only 300 days left for FAN(clap)
+2
Waiting for that eagerly (y)
0 votes

Then I don't want to make a mistake of watching HNY. Online free mein dekhunga baad mein.

by Producer (101k points)
+3
i never give a false or biased review of a movie. i rated CE D3 and kick very low. i will surely tell you how the movie is and then you can decide for yourself
0
sanjeev11 if you can bare salman masala films then you can bare hny
0
Dude picture dekhne se pehle toh bash kar sakta hoon na. meine kab kaha ki picture buri hai. Agar HNY dikha toh review de dunga... nahi dekha toh bash karta hi chala jaunga.

No related questions found

...