Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+6 votes
369 views
closed
in Opinion by Assistant Director (46.9k points)
edited by

5 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

great

Srk's HNY will make very big records in dubai,uk,usa,france,germany,pak,australia nd all other major overseas countries

by Assistant Director (46.5k points)
selected by
+3 votes

This is called Grand.Will Hollywood stars be in

by Cinematographer (92.9k points)
+3 votes

Grand, just like grand....................

by Producer (115k points)
+3 votes

enter image description here

by Assistant Director (57.6k points)
–3 votes

Iska to dusra ghar dubai hi hai,teesra to India hai,now guess pehla.

by All Time best! (295k points) 5 flags
+1
I knw abt london,woh 4th hai,bt i was referring to original home.
0
navo talk about srk more than aamir sometimes i think that his favorite is srk not aamir and he is fooling us with his behaviour i mean most time he talks about srk and about aamir he talks very less
0
Navoarsenal teri kyu jal rahi haaaai..........................
0
aamir ke paas footi kodi bhi nai hai...haha

No related questions found

...