Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+6 votes
390 views
in Movies by Production Accountant (20.7k points)
0
Not interested (mm) .. Waiting for 'The Shaukeens' (smoking)

5 Answers

+4 votes

Its releasing on 24th October in Pakistan.Maybe if there is a premiere on Thursday night then I ll definitely watch it

by Cinematographer (92.9k points)
0
chal main bi is baar cinepax kra leta hun.suna hai screen bi bohot bari hai
0
nhn....dost keh rha tha k screen bohat bari nhn h but enough h...lekin what he was praising is sound quality......n 021 k baad sound k value smjh agayi h.....operation 021 mein kuch awaz k smjh he nhn ayi:(
0
Na maloom dekhon bohot kamal ki hai.......Bs 1 scene Delhi belly se copied hai
baki from concept to making everything is original
0
okay....i will
+4 votes

It's releasing in the UK on 24th October. Might go on the weekend.

by Mega Star (226k points)
+4 votes

its releasing on 23rd oct in Dubai i have already bought the ticket late night show 8pm..... 12am Movie Review...... Get ready on 24th IndiaWaloo

by Assistant Director (50.2k points)
0
Do share your review on the night itself
0
yes bro when i return  from show i will share it......
+3 votes

i think @thekai100 is going to watch on 23th oct

by Assistant Director (46.5k points)
0
Are thekai phone pe net balance bharaya ya nahi
0
Lol my monthly phone bill>>>> navos monthly salary. Aur agar salary nahi hai toh tu abhi bhi bekar and jobless hai
–1
Lmao,why should i do a job,i am king.
0
LOL HAHAHAAHHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA
0 votes

its releasing on saturday here, i bought the ticket 2weeks ago, 20.30pm show the theatre have 500seats and its full booked

by Location Manager (6.0k points)
0
where r u from?kya hum mile hai?tumare dp se lag raha hai kahi dekha hai...Ye dpwala shakal se 1 no ka ****** lag raha hai
0
haha bro the ugly  man in dp is our favorite user navo,i thook it from his facebook account(giggle)
0
btw i live in stockholm,sweden so no chance of meeting
0
mujhe malum hai isiliye to kaha....ye shakal se hi ek gaya gujra aur ha*ami insan lagta hai khud hai single pasli or logo ko dedh pasli kahta hai looser 9 hit actor fan

No related questions found

...