Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+6 votes
289 views
closed
in Opinion by All Time best! (326k points)

8 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

5/5 for following!!!!!!!

mujhe wankhede jaana hoga...... Really?

bechaara vivaan

kapil ki beijjati!!!!

farah's act

SRK

bhai kya btaoo mein kal raat to mane ek dum se bindaas........ Best night of 2014.

by Super-star (194k points)
selected by
0
aaj raat ko bhi aega...bhulna mat!
0
kabhi nahi
+3 votes

Awesome episode....4.5/5....but I found last year's CE episode more entertaining!

by Assistant Director (57.6k points)
+3 votes

5/5
Kya Baat Kya Baat Kya Baat Kya Baat Kya Baat Kya Baat................

by Assistant Director (45.9k points)
+2 votes

5/5...
Srk's humour was at it's best...
And vivaan's raging scene was just awesome... So overall wonderful show.. ;-)

by Unit Manager (32.2k points)
+2 votes

#4.5 2nd best show of all time after ce....Srk rocks nd no body can come close to his witty humor nd unbeatable charm nd charisma

best entertainer of this century

by Assistant Director (46.5k points)
+2 votes

4.5/5 very entertaining episode................................

by Camera Operator (9.2k points)
edited by
+1 vote

5/5 it was one of the most entertaining episode of all time in cnwk.

by Assistant Director (43.3k points)
+1 vote

5/5... Best episode i seen till now in cnwk...

by Casting Director (19.6k points)

No related questions found

...