Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+6 votes
197 views
closed
in Movies by Director (123k points)

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

HNY HNY Everyehere!!!!!!!!!!!!!

by Assistant Director (57.6k points)
selected by
+2 votes

great.......another record for hny

by Assistant Director (46.5k points)
+2 votes

Hurray...HNY has to set many other trends...While I was going to ask but you did it

by Cinematographer (92.9k points)
+2 votes

I think it will Set Benchmarks at the boxoffice as well.

by Star (156k points)
0
Hope so bro....though chances are less....
+1
If not biggest it will definately set benchmarks for a srk starrer by beating ce every way
0
Yes,very good chances....
+1 vote

Mai Bhi Post Krne Vala Tha...But Tuney Baazi Maarli Mere Bhai

by Mega Star (230k points)
+1
Lol's :D Another Side of Our @naya yug (party)
0
I am a person with too many shades i will give you the shade which you deserve to get from me.
0
Liked Your Way...Vaise You Are Too Cute & Handsome in Real Life 8-)
+1
Thnx for that (highfive)

No related questions found

...