settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Rate the performance of amitabh bachchan in paa out of 5.

+3 votes
69 views
For me 5/5.one of the best peformance of amit ji's career.
in Movies by Assistant Director (43.3k points)

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

4/5* Brilliant Movie.

by Mega Star (230k points)
selected by
0
What about the performance of amit ji?how much would you rate out of 5?
0
Ohh Performance I Thought Movie

Performance - 5/5* Hands Down..
+1 vote

For me its 4/5........................

by Executive Producer (68.1k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users