Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+7 votes
326 views
closed
in Opinion by All Time best! (302k points)

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Looking very attractive....especially last one!!! but I think they should not have revealed about Prabhu Deva....

by Assistant Director (57.6k points)
selected by
+2 votes

All are good....Last one,3rd one and 5th one

by Cinematographer (92.9k points)
+2 votes

All are looking great.Last one is superb.SRK in top form.Todenge Taale!

by Super-star (189k points)
+2 votes

Oh My My !!

Fantastic. !!

Last one is awesome. 3rd one is killer. !

:D

by Executive Producer (66.2k points)
0
Mod,active hai na?
0
This is Imran's fake account.ban it also http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/user/devil

No related questions found

...