settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Can Kill Dil and Ungli do Hit Business ?

+4 votes
152 views
in Opinion by All Time best! (326k points)

6 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Kill dill looks avg at best and ungli can be if content gets appreciated.

by Star (156k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Kill dil- No chance
Ungli- No chance

by Mega Star (226k points)
+1 vote

Kill dill wont be hit thats for sure..Ungli has low budget if content will be excellent then it can be Hit..btw acc to me both will do avg to semi hit business.

by Super-star (161k points)
+1 vote

without superhit music..................NO

by Super-star (198k points)
0 votes

looking at both the trailers kill dill has low chance and ungli looks like a sureshot hit................

by Second Unit Director (77.9k points)
0 votes

Kill Dill (With this trailer and music)- 11.015%

Ungli- 40%

by Production Designer (15.7k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users