settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Happy Budday from Kill Dill. Parineeti Chopra is super hot.

+6 votes
246 views
in Opinion by All Time best! (302k points)
0
did you like the song?
0
Not even a bit.
0
Only one things I liked about Kill Dill that is its title track.

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Average Song..!! and yes..Pareeniti's expressions and looks are hot..

by Super-star (176k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Neither I like song nor I find Parineeti HOT...Alia,Sharadha,Ileana,Jacqueline, Nargis,Kriti are much more hot

.Pasand apni apni

by Cinematographer (92.9k points)
+1
tujhe to srk pasand hai .... teri to pasand hi ghatia hai
+1 vote

i seriously think if this movie becomes a hit ranveer singh would become bigger star than akshay kumar in my book...this looks really bad..... anyways parineeti has one feature which most actress dont have nowadays...thick legs.......nice

by Super-star (198k points)
0 votes

Brown hair doesn't look good on parineeti , but overall I will rate her look 3/5 , her expressions are awesome and as usual ranveer sing over acts ...

by Star (151k points)
0 votes

Pari for the first time in glamorous avtar..
Looking hot..
But I can guarantee movie will be underperformer and mostly flop..

by Director (131k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users

...