Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+7 votes
252 views

3 Idiots

Dabangg

Golmaal 3

Bodyguard

Ready

Rowdy Rathore

Ek Tha Tiger

Dabangg 2

Krrish 3

Chennai Express

Dhoom 3

Kick

A Wednesday

closed
in Opinion by All Time best! (326k points) 1 flag
0
mere pas aik flag faaltu mein pada hau hai ...lai lai
+1
3idiots and A wednesday
0
dilliliasdfl;aksjdfappppp.... jis tarah ka tu admi hai aur teri choice hai ...tu tree of life daikh .... tjhe wohi suit karay gi
0
haven't seen it yet...will watch it definitely.

6 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

for me

A wednesday>3 idiot>rowdy rathore>chennai express

.
Rest r craps for me nd only one time watcher

by Assistant Director (46.5k points)
selected by
+2 votes

3 Idiots by a distance,.........

by Cinematographer (92.9k points)
+2 votes

Only 3 Idiots..

The others don't stand a chance infront of it.

by All Time best! (302k points)
+2 votes

In terms of repeat value..any film would be behind 3 Idiots..!!

by Super-star (176k points)
+1 vote

rowdy rathore > golmaal 3 > 3idiots > dhoom 3 > dabangg > kick > ett > ready

by Super-star (198k points)
–1 vote

main aur mrs khanna........

by Location Manager (6.0k points)

No related questions found

...