Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+1 vote
311 views
closed
in General by

8 Answers

–2 votes
 
Best answer

Problem is SRK's films don't release in Antarctica,the world's end(potc3 me tha woh jagah),bermuda triangle where majority of his fans live.

by All Time best! (295k points)
selected by anonymous
+2 votes

u desperately need mental help,consult some psychiatrist near home before u becomes completely mad...may god bless u r mental condition..amen

by Assistant Director (46.5k points)
+1 vote

He is known by 3.5 billions, highest ever for any film star. He is known by at least 10-12cr bangladeshi but we can't even contribute rs1 for film. I hope u got the fact

by Producer (115k points)
–1
I know history,probably you didn't.And since i don't follow any religion,i can see things with a broader mind.
0
Knowing nothing is better than half knowing....................
–1
Lol i have studied a lot of history mate,specially Indian and European history.
+1
May be....................there is some people who denied real thing although they know it
+1 vote

Aree CE ka collection more than 4 billion tha....

by Production Accountant (25.1k points)
+1 vote

abe nri jara dhank ka sawal puch kya bachon jaisa sawal puch raha hai king is king okkkkkkkkkk aamuru 9 hit actor fact is fact

by
+1 vote

maine suna hai mars par bhi srk ke fans mile hai . is that true ?

by Production Accountant (24.5k points)
0 votes

Then,why Salman has 50 flops???Only 19 CLEAN HITS.Salman has only 19 Fans?

by Director (123k points)
–1 vote

3.5 billion who? mosquitoes?

by Assistant Director (52.4k points)

No related questions found

...