Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+4 votes
150 views
closed
in Archived by Super-star (176k points)

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

ya ....m also going to watch on first day first show....& movie is good then watch it atleast 3 times

by
selected by
+3 votes

Me me me me i will surely watch fdfs if i get tickets

by All Time best! (295k points)
edited by
+3 votes

I won't watch it on first day first show, Because my college will open on 1st Nov.... But, I will definitely watch Krrish 3 in Evening show.....

by Assistant Director (44.7k points)
+3 votes

i m going for sure.....despirately waiting for krrish3....Cannt wait...

by Director (131k points)
+1 vote

I am Definately going to watch it but maybe second show as I dont prefer first show but I think I will watch the film 2-3 times in the theatre.

by Star (156k points)