settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Krrish 3 Life time Collections :

+5 votes
147 views

India- 235 crores Nett

Overseas- $ 10 Million, 61 crores

Worldwide Gross- 375 crores

As per BOI

India- 205 crores Nett

Verdict- All Time Blockbuster in India

BOI- Blockbuster

in Archived by

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

I would love if these figures happen and to be honest they are surely achievable but second weekend will give us a clear picture of what lifetime to expect from this huge film...FINGERS ARE CROSSED!!!

by Star (156k points)
selected by anonymous
0 votes

I think . as per BOI it will be 195 (only hindi version) and 210 (including tamil and telugu)

by Production Accountant (26.5k points)
0 votes

180-190 cr(hindi) Boi..verdict-depends on 2nd week trending bt i feel it shud get a BB tag..other figures r irrelevant..

by

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users