settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Your pick nanban or Thupakki?

+5 votes
87 views
in Opinion by Editor (81.7k points)

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

nanban any day for me though thupakki is also a masterpiece......................

by Second Unit Director (77.9k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Thuppakki.

If Nanban had come first before 3 Idiots then Nanban would've been the choice.

by All Time best! (302k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users