settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

All users who are from Mumbai plzz give me your contact no.....i want to meet u all

+5 votes
157 views
Its my fantasy to meet my forum friends....esp Karan
in Opinion by Director (121k points)
0
not interested in meeting boy bro.ladki hoti to jarur mil leta.

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Tere college me student kam pad gaye kya ke aur logo se milna hai.

by All Time best! (295k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Mujhse bhi mil le................................

by All Time best! (326k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users