settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

EXCLUSIVE!!! Parineeti Chopra in KIll Dill!

+9 votes
175 views

in Opinion by Assistant Director (57.6k points)

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

i love parineeti.i m madly in love with her.she is gorgeous and superhot.
i want to sleep with her.

by Unit Manager (37.8k points)
selected by
+1 vote

She's looking cute....!!!

by Super-star (176k points)
+1 vote

She is looking cute.....I don't like colours in these posters also didn't like that one in Ranveer's and waiting for Ali Zafar's poster

by Cinematographer (92.9k points)
+1 vote

She's a versatile actress. Looking forward to kill dill. She looks damn cute

by Mega Star (226k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users