settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

After Thunderous Monday and Tuesday predict Wednesday collections for Krrish 3..??(According to BOI)

+5 votes
155 views
in Archived by Super-star (176k points)

6 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

13cr According To BOI . It Will Surely Make Highest Wednesday Collection Beating CE 11cr .

by Director (129k points)
selected by
+2 votes

I think wont be too optimistic a 11 cr figure is what I am expecting and it is good as after 2 huge holiday collection do drop so a 120 cr+ week is what I am looking at...

by Star (156k points)
+1 vote

11.75cr.(BOI)..........

by Assistant Director (57.0k points)
+1 vote

14cr............

by Super-star (161k points)
+1 vote

I think it will have big drops today....Sachin's effect..

by Camera Operator (8.5k points)
+1 vote

I am very bad in predictions because till now all most of the predictions went wrong..Still I think 13cr because of working day..

by Director (131k points)
0

Me too all my predictions for Krrish 3 are either too high for a day or too low...!!

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users