Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+10 votes
124 views

Mine is Ravindra Jadeja

closed
in Archived by Second Unit Director (75.3k points)

5 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Jadeja ...............................

by Editor (86.9k points)
selected by
+3 votes

My all time favorite is the legend Anil Kumble. At current time my favorite is Ashwin the carrom bowler.

by Unit Manager (33.7k points)
+2 votes

At present i like Amit mishra only, i think he should've played today :/

by Executive Producer (67.5k points)
+1 vote

My all time fav is Anil Kumble and present..Sir Ravindra Jadeja...... and Pragyan Ojha..!!

by Super-star (176k points)
+1 vote

Ravichandran Ashwin in present Indian team

by Unit Manager (31.2k points)

No related questions found

...