settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Krrish 3 Set For Huge Tuesday...Boi...Views...Link below...

+6 votes

4 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

I am quite relieved now..Now no one dare to challenge hr stardom (which was too much earlier specially in forum post)Whether it crosses ce or not; it will surely one of the highest grosser of all time....Finally its clear that k3 is accepted by larger audience and Hr is only superstar who can challenge Khans which means alot..After k3 now I am waiting for d3..

by Director (131k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Wow 20 crore.. What's going to stop this chaos? All pre Diwali did was restrict its full potential!
Now prod figures will be 20+, would it b first time a film did 20+ in 5 consecutively day (only talking about producer figure)

by Camera Operator (11.0k points)
+1 vote

I was just gonna share it.That's seriously huge.

by All Time best! (295k points)
edited by
0

So what chances according to u to enter 200 cr club and being top grosser?

0

No predictions now frm me.ETT had 127cr first week,then fell

+1 vote

aditya ch.... kahan hai dhakkan

by

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users

...