settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Top 10 lifetime Domestic grosser 2014, KICK is biggest hit/grosser followed by Singham Returns !

+11 votes
170 views
Top 10 lifetime Domestic grosser 2014 1) Kick - 213.3cr, 2) Singham Returns - 140cr, 3) Holiday - 112cr, 4) Jai Ho - 109.4cr, 5) 2 States - 102cr, 6) Ek Villain - 97.5cr, 7) Gunday - 73cr, 8) Hampty Sharma Ki Dulhaniya - 72.5cr, 9) Entertainment - 65cr, 10) Queen - 61cr,
in Box Office Related by Director (129k points)

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

INSHA-ALLAH 'HAPPY NEW YEAR' Will Take d Top Spot.

by Mega Star (230k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Good info.................................

by Executive Producer (68.1k points)
+1 vote

Good work bro, now lets see will bb, hny and pk crosr kick or not well pk and hny have good chance but it's not so easy.

by Assistant Director (52.7k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users

...